Jump to content

PaulRFC1

New Signing
  • Content Count

    5,478
  • Joined

  • Last visited

7 Followers

About PaulRFC1

  • Rank
    WATP

Contact Methods

  • Twitter
    http://

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Glasgow
  1. Hope we see Blackpool again. Got to watch pish like Birmingham and Blackburn for another year...
  2. That cunt is fucking useless. Ian Evatt fuck off to League 1 you useless twat.
  3. PaulRFC1

    Heavy Rain

    Thats the one ! Cant believe I fucked that one up
  4. PaulRFC1

    Heavy Rain

    What a fucking game. Best story I have ever played. The sort of game were you have to truly appreciate it. My ending - I want to find out the other endings now.
  5. Main card Middleweight Championship bout: Anderson Silva © vs. Vitor Belfort - TKO 2 Light Heavyweight bout: Forrest Griffin vs. Rich Franklin - TKO 3 Welterweight bout: Jake Ellenberger vs. Carlos Eduardo Rocha - SUB 2 Light Heavyweight bout: Jon Jones vs. Ryan Bader - Decision Bantamweight bout: Miguel Torres vs. Antonio Banuelos - Decision Preliminary card (Spike TV) Lightweight bout: Donald Cerrone vs. Paul Kelly - TKO 3 Featherweight bout: Chad Mendes vs. Michihiro Omigawa - Decision Preliminary card (Facebook Stream) Bantamweight bout: Norifumi Yamamoto vs. Demetrious Johnson - KO 1 Prel
  6. Preliminary card Lightweight bout: Pat Audinwood vs. John Makdessi Decision Welterweight bout: TJ Grant vs. Ricardo Almeida SUB 2nd Welterweight bout: Matt Riddle vs. Sean Pierson Decision Middleweight bout: Jesse Bongfeldt vs. Rafael Natal Decision Preliminary card (UFC.com live stream) Lightweight bout: Mark Bocek vs. Dustin Hazelett TKO 2nd Middleweight bout: Joe Doerksen vs. Dan Miller Decision Main card Lightweight bout: Jim Miller vs. Charles Oliveira Decision Welterweight bout: Thiago Alves vs. John Howard TKO 2nd Lightweight bout: Joe Stevenson vs. Mac Danzig Sub 3rd Heavyweight b
  7. Light Heavyweight bout: Quinton Jackson vs. Lyoto Machida TKO 2 Welterweight bout: Matt Hughes vs. B.J. Penn SUB 3 Middleweight bout: Gerald Harris vs. Maiquel Falcão TKO 2 Light Heavyweight bout: Phil Davis vs. Tim Boetsch Decision Lightweight bout: George Sotiropoulos vs. Joe Lauzon Decision Spike TV card Welterweight bout: Matt Brown vs. Brian Foster TKO 1 Middleweight bout: Aaron Simpson vs. Mark Muñoz Decision Preliminary card Welterweight bout: Karo Parisyan vs. Dennis Hallman TKO 3 Lightweight bout: Edson Barboza vs. Mike Lullo Decision Lightweight bout: Paul Kelly vs
  8. Main card Heavyweight Championship bout: Brock Lesnar © vs Cain Velasquez - KO 1 Welterweight bout: Jake Shields vs. Martin Kampmann - Sub 3 Welterweight bout: Diego Sanchez vs. Paulo Thiago - Decision Light Heavyweight bout: Tito Ortiz vs. Matt Hamill - TKO 2 Heavyweight bout: Brendan Schaub vs. Gabriel Gonzaga - Sub 2 Preliminary card (Spike TV) Middleweight bout: Court McGee vs. Ryan Jensen - Sub 2 Middleweight bout: Patrick Côté vs. Tom Lawlor - TKO 2 Preliminary card Welterweight bout: Mike Guymon vs. Daniel Roberts - Decision Lightweight bout: Sam Stout vs. Paul Taylor - TKO 3 Middlewei
  9. Preliminary card Light Heavyweight bout: James McSweeney vs. Fabio Maldonado - TKO 2nd Lightweight bout: Spencer Fisher vs. Kurt Warburton - Decision Lightweight bout: Paul Sass vs. Mark Holst - Sub 3rd Light Heavyweight bout: Steve Cantwell vs. Stanislav Nedkov - TKO 1st Heavyweight bout: Rob Broughton vs. Vinicius Queiroz - Sub 1st Light Heavyweight bout: Cyrille Diabaté vs. Alexander Gustafsson TKO 3rd Main card Welterweight bout: James Wilks vs. Claude Patrick - SUB 2nd Heavyweight bout: Cheick Kongo vs. Travis Browne - TKO 1st Welterweight bout: John Hathaway vs. Mike Pyle - TKO 3rd Welt
  10. PaulRFC1

    McCoist

    He takes over in the cups and has won all but 2 and one of them Walter took charge of the Old Firm final.
  11. Main card Heavyweight bout: Frank Mir vs. Mirko Filipović - KO 1 Light Heavyweight bout: Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs. Ryan Bader - Sub 2 Welterweight bout: Matt Serra vs. Chris Lytle - Decision Lightweight bout: Sean Sherk vs. Evan Dunham - Decision Lightweight bout: Melvin Guillard vs. Jeremy Stephens - TKO 2 Preliminary card (Spike TV) Middleweight bout: C.B. Dollaway vs. Joe Doerksen - TKO 2 Heavyweight bout: Matt Mitrione vs. Joey Beltran - TKO 2 Preliminary card Lightweight bout: Thiago Tavares vs. Pat Audinwood - Decision Lightweight bout: Steve Lopez vs. Waylon Lowe - TKO 3 Welterweigh
×
×
  • Create New...